MX-SPORT.RU - . , , , - .

0
0.00

           

: 24.09.2010

Red Bull FIM Motocross of Nations


62

Marc Pétrie - FIM

, scramble ( ), 20- , 30-. FIM , (Motocross des Nations ), , .

Hague, , 20 1947 . : , . (Auguste Mingels) , (Bill Nicholson ) BSA, (Fred Rist, BSA) (Bob Ray, Ariel) , B .

1948 La Fraineuse, . , , , . (Nic Jansen), (Marcel Cox ) (Andre Milhoux) , , .
1949 Brands Hatch. , . ACU -. - FIM , . 1954 .

50- : 10 60- . 1951 1955 1958 .

2503, , FIM 1961 . . 5003 1961/62 , , 14 20 , 1967 , 27 .

. 1969 Farleigh Castle 18 . : , , .

70- , . Suzuki, Yamaha, Honda Kawasaki. . 1974 , . Jim Pomeroy (Bultaco), Brad Lackey (Husqvarna), Marty Tripes (Husqvarna) Jimmy Weinert (Kawasaki) .

1975 , : , , , . , 250 .

1969 1980 , , 1979 . (79 80 ), , . , 1981 () . , , . , . 80- 8 ( 4 ) 4 .

1980 FIM 1253, . , .

1985 FIN , . 125, 250 500 : 125/500, 125/250, 250/500. . 1994 17 (13 4 ), , Roggenburg, .

. ( ) 1982 , 1986 Maggiora, , .

1994 , , . . 1996 , - . , 1999 , , , . 2000- St Jean dAngély , . 2001- . , , . 2002-, , 2003- 2004-. . 2006 , 2007- , Budds Creek . 2008 , , 2009- : , , .

   2009

, Motocross des Nations ( ) Motocross of Nations ( ) 2003- , . 2007 RedBull.

( 1985 - 5003)

1990-2009

䠠 ࠠ ⠠

2009 USA Ryan Dungey/Jake Weimer/Ivan Tedesco Franciacorta, Italy

2008 USA James Stewart / Ryan Villopoto / Tim Ferry Donington Park, Great Britain

2007 USA Ricky Carmichael / Ryan Villopoto / Tim Ferry Budds Creek USA

2006 USA James Stewart / Ryan Villopoto / Ivan Tedesco Matterley Basin, Great Britain

2005 USA Ricky Carmichael / Kevin Windham / Ivan Tedesco Ernée, France

2004 BEL Stefan Everts / Kevin Strijbos / Steve Ramon Lierop, the Netherlands

2003 BEL Stefan Everts / Joel Smets / Steve Ramon Zolder, Belgium

2002 ITA Andrea Bartolini / Alessio Chiodi / Alex Puzar Bellpuig, Spain

2001 FRA Luigi Seguy / David Vuillemin / Yves Demaria Namur, Belgium

2000 USA Travis Pastrana / Ricky Carmichael / Ryan Hughes Saint-Jean-d'Angély, France

1999 ITA Alessio Chiodi / Claudio Federici / Andrea Bartolini Indaiatuba, Brazil

1998 BEL Stefan Everts / Marnicq Bervoets / Patrick Caps Foxhills, Great Britain

1997 BEL Marnicq Bervoets / Stefan Everts / Joel Smets Nismes, Belgium

1996 USA Jeff Emig / Jeremy McGrath / Steve Lamson Jerez de la Frontera, Spain

1995 BEL Joel Smets / Marnicq Bervoets / Stefan Everts Sverepec, Slovakia

1994 GBR Kurt Nicoll / Rob Herring / Paul Malin Roggenburg, Switzerland

1993 USA Mike Kiedrowski / Jeremy McGrath / Jeff Emig Schwanenstadt, Austria

1992 USA Billy Liles / Mike LaRocco / Jeff Emig Manjimup, Australia

1991 USA Mike Kiedrowski / Jeff Stanton / Damon Bradshaw Valkenswaard, the Netherlands

1990 USA Jeff Ward / Jeff Stanton / Damon Bradshaw Vimmerby, Sweden

1989 USA Jeff Ward / Jeff Stanton / Mike KiedrowskiGaildorf, West Germany

1988 USA Ron Lechien / Rick Johnson / Jeff WardVillars-s.-Ecot, France

1987 USA Bob Hannah / Rick Johnson / Jeff Ward Unadilla Valley, USA

1986 USA David Bailey / Rick Johnson / Johnny OMara Maggiora, Italy

1985 USA David Bailey / Jeff Ward / Ron Lechien Gaildorf, West Germany

1984 USA David Bailey / Johnny OMara / Jeff Ward / Rick Johnson Vanta, Finland

1983 USA David Bailey / Mark Barnett / Jeff Ward / Broc Glover Angreau, Belgium

1982 USA David Bailey / Johnny OMara / Danny Chandler / Jim Gibson Wohlen, Switzerland

1981 USA Chuck Sun / Johnny OMara / Danny Laporte / Donnie Hansen Bielstein, West Germany

1980 BEL André Malherbe / Georges Jobé / André Vromans / Ivan Van den Broek Farleigh Castle, Great Britain

1979 BEL Roger De Coster / Harry Everts / André Malherbe / Ivan Van den Broek Ruskeasanta, Finland

1978 USSR Guennady Moisseev / Vladimir Kavinov / Vladimir Korneev / Yuri Khudiakov Gaildorf, West Germany

1977 BEL André Malherbe / Jack Van Velthoven / Roger De Coster / Jean-Paul Mingels Cognac, France

1976 BEL Roger De Coster / Gaston Rahier / Harry Everts / Jack Van Velthoven St. Anthonis, the Netherlands

1975 CZE Antonin Baborovsky / Jiri Churavy / Miroslav Novacek / Zdenek Velky Sedlcany, Czechoslovakia

1974 SWE Bengt Aberg / Arne Kring / Hakan Andersson / Ake Jonsson Husqvarna, Sweden

1973 BEL Roger De Coster / Raymond Heeren / Jack Van Velthoven / Sylvain Geboers Wohlen, Switzerland

1972 BEL Roger De Coster / Jack Van Velthoven / René Van De Vorst Norg, the Netherlands

1971 SWE Ake Jonsson / Bengt Aberg / Olle Petersson / Christer Hammargren Vannes, France

1970 SWE Christer Hammargren / Gunnar Johansson / Arne Kring / Bengt Aberg / Ake Jonsson Maggiora, Italy
1969 BEL Roger De Coster / Jef Teuwissen / Joel Robert / Sylvain Geboers Farleigh Castle, Great Britain
1968 USSR Leonid Shinkarenko / Evgeny Petushkov / Vladimir Pogrebniak / Arnis Angers Kishinev, USSR
1967 GBR Victor Eastwood / Dave Bickers/ Jeff Smith Markelo, the Netherlands

1966 GBR Dave Bickers / Don Rickman / Victor Eastwood / Arthur Lampkin Remalard, France
1965 GBR Jeff Smith / Victor Eastwood / Arthur Lampkin / Don Rickman Namur, Belgium
1964 GBR Jeff Smith / Don Rickman / Derek Rickman Hawkstone Park, Great Britain
1963 GBR Don Rickman / Derek Rickman / John Burton Knutstorp, Sweden
1962 SWE Rolf Tibblin / Gunnar Johansson / Ove Lundell Wohlen, Switzerland
1961 SWE Bill Nilsson / Rolf Tibblin / Ove Lundell Schijndel, the Netherlands
1960 GBR Don Rickman / Dave Curtis / Jeff Smith Cassel, France

1959 GBR Don Rickman / Jeff Smith / John Draper Namur, Belgium
1958 SWE Bill Nilsson / Lars Gustavsson / Ove Lundell Knutstorp, Sweden
1957 GBR Jeff Smith / Dave Curtis / Brian Martin Brands Hatch, Great Britain
1956 GBR Jeff Smith / Geoff Ward / John Draper Namur, Belgium
1955 SWE Bill Nilsson / Sten Lundin / Lars Gustavsson Randers, Denmark
1954 GBR Geoff Ward / Brian Stonebridge / Dave Curtis Norg, the Netherlands
1953 GBR Leslie Archer / John Draper / Geoff Ward Skillingaryd, Sweden
1952 GBR Brian Stonebridge / Geoff Ward / Phil Nex Brands Hatch, Great Britain
1951 BEL Victor Leloup / Nic Jansen / Marcel Meunier Namur, Belgium
1950 GBR John Draper / Basil Hall / Harold Lines Skillingaryd, Sweden
1949 GBR Harold Lines / Bob Manns / Ray Scovell Brands Hatch, Great Britain
1948 BEL Nic Jansen / Marcel Cox / André Milhoux Spa, Belgium
1947 GBR Bill Nicholson / Fred Rist / Bob Ray Duinrell, the Netherlands

2503

1961

GBR

Jeff Smith/Dave Bickers/Arthur Lampkin

Avigliana, Italy

1962

GBR

Jeff Smith/Dave Bickers/Arthur Lampkin

Ipswich, Great Britain

1963

SWE

Torsten Hallman/Lars Forsberg/Cenneth Lööf

Loppem, Belgium

1964

SWE

Torsten Hallman/Ake Jonsson/Olle Petersson

Markelo, the Netherlands

1965


Cancelled


1966

SWE

Torsten Hallman/Olle Petersson/Ake Tornblom

Brands Hatch, Great Britain

1967

SWE

Torsten Hallman/Olle Petersson/Ake Jonsson

Holice, Czechoslovakia

1968

SWE

Bengt Aberg/Christer Hammargren/Bengt-Arne Bonn

Payerne, Switzerland

1969

BEL

Roger De Coster/Sylvain Geboers/Joel Robert

Kester, Belgium

1970

BEL

Sylvain Geboers/Roger De Coster/Joel Robert

Knutstorp, Sweden

1971 BEL Sylvain Geboers/Roger De Coster/Jack Van Velthoven Holice, Czechoslovakia

1972 BEL Roger De Coster/Joel Robert/Jack Van Velthoven/Marcel Wiertz Genk, Belgium

1973 BEL Roger De Coster/Sylvain Geboers/Jack Van Velthoven/Jean-Claude Laquaye Donington Park, Great Britain

1974 BEL Roger De Coster/Gaston Rahier/Jack Van Velthoven/Harry Everts Vesoul, France

1975 BEL Roger De Coster/Harry Everts/Gaston Rahier/Jack Van Velthoven Maggiora, Italy

1976 BEL Roger De Coster/Harry Everts/Gaston Rahier/Jack Van Velthoven Wohlen, Switzerland

1977 BEL André Malherbe/Jack Van Velthoven/Roger De Coster/Harry Everts Markelo, the Netherlands

1978 BEL Roger De Coster/Harry Everts/Gaston Rahier/Jack Van Velthoven Kester, Belgium

1979 USSR Guennady Moisseev/Vladimir Kavinov/Vladimir Korneev/Yuri Khudiakov Stockholm, Sweden

1980 BEL Georges Jobé/André Malherbe/Harry Everts/André Vromans Maggiora, Italy

1981 USA Chuck Sun/Danny Laporte/Johnny OMara/Donnie Hansen Lommel, Belgium

1982 USA David Bailey/Johnny OMara/Danny Chandler/Jim Gibson Wohlen, Switzerland

1983 USA David Bailey/Mark Barnett/Broc Glover/Jeff Ward Povaska Bystrica, Czechoslovakia

1984 USA Broc Glover/Johnny OMara/Jeff Ward/RickJohnson Varberg, Sweden

1253

1981

ITA

Michele Rinaldi/Corrado Maddii/Mauro Miele/Alberto Barozzi

Casale Monferrato, Italy

1982

ITA

Michele Rinaldi/Corrado Maddii/Giuseppe Andreani/Michele Magarotto

Montevarchi, Italy

1983

BEL

Eric Geboers/Marc Velkeneers/Jan Blanquaert/Thierry Godfroid

Roggenburg, Switzerland

1984

NED

Kees Van Der Ven/John Van Den Berk/Jan Postema/John Hensen

Dalecin, Czec

   2009






 
© . MX-SPORT.RU 2009 - 2017.
.
.RU

Rambler's Top100 @Mail.ru
http://horn.hk/ .